Spieltage Staffel B4

1. Spieltag

AC Taucha Rakete Nord 08.04.22 3:1 25:10      18:25      25:21      25:23
ATV 1845 I VNG Team 07.04.22 3:0 25:18      25:21      26:24
Hurricane TSG Schkeuditz I 04.04.22 0:3 14:25      11:25      24:26

2. Spieltag

Rakete Nord ATV 1845 I 11.05.22 3:0 25:20      25:18      25:19
VNG Team Hurricane 09.05.22 0:3 15:25      18:25      18:25
TSG Schkeuditz I AC Taucha 10.05.22 3:1 25:17      25:19      17:25      27:25

3. Spieltag

VNG Team AC Taucha 03.06.22 3:2 12:25      14:25      25:23      25:20      15:11
TSG Schkeuditz I Rakete Nord 31.05.22 1:3 25:12      22:25      12:25      24:26
Hurricane ATV 1845 I 30.05.22 1:2 25:21      22:25      21:25

4. Spieltag

ATV 1845 I AC Taucha 23.06.22 0:3 19:25      16:25      23:25
VNG Team TSG Schkeuditz I 20.06.22 1:3 25:23      24:26      23:25      27:29
Rakete Nord Hurricane 22.06.22 3:0 26:24      25:18      25:20

5. Spieltag

AC Taucha Hurricane 09.09.22 3:1 26:24      25:21      21:25      25:22
Rakete Nord VNG Team 07.09.22 1:3 25:22      18:25      17:25      22:25
TSG Schkeuditz I ATV 1845 I 06.09.22 3:0 25:22      25:14      25:16

6. Spieltag

Rakete Nord AC Taucha 28.09.22 0:3 22:25      16:25      16:25
VNG Team ATV 1845 I 26.09.22 2:3 23:25      18:25      25:23      25:23      13:15
TSG Schkeuditz I Hurricane 27.09.22 0:2 24:26      20:25

7. Spieltag

ATV 1845 I Rakete Nord 13.10.22 2:3 27:29      22:25      25:16      25:23      12:15
Hurricane VNG Team 10.10.22 2:1 25:21      18:25      25:19
AC Taucha TSG Schkeuditz I 14.10.22 3:0 25:17      25:18      25:19

8. Spieltag

AC Taucha VNG Team 21.11.22 3:0 25:14      25:18      25:17
Rakete Nord TSG Schkeuditz I 23.11.22 1:3 15:25      25:19      23:25      11:25
ATV 1845 I Hurricane 24.11.22 2:2 23:25      25:23      12:25      25:22

9. Spieltag

ATV 1845 I AC Taucha 20.01.23 3:0 25:18      25:15      25:16
TSG Schkeuditz I VNG Team 17.01.23 3:0 25:20      25:19      25:17
Hurricane Rakete Nord 16.01.22 2:1 25:19      25:16      23:25

10. Spieltag

Hurricane AC Taucha 30.01.23 0:0
VNG Team Rakete Nord 30.01.23 0:0
ATV 1845 I TSG Schkeuditz I 02.02.23 0:0